.. | kontakt | druk

The Smashing Pumpkins

utwórDebiutStażTOP-StażPozycja max.tyg. TOP20pkt. TOP20poz. TOP20
1.Disarm6351310165193166
2.197973513318253803
3.Tonight Tonight7508031
4.The End Is the Beginning Is the End8027317143828
5.Ava Adore8521311106492332
6.Perfect8652130
7.The Everlasting Gaze9383035
8.Stand Inside Your Love94414033
9.I of the Mourning96212035
10.Try, Try, Try9726328
11.Untitled103310037
12.Tarantula132415041
13.Freak15086041
14.The Celestials158917229
15.Being Beige17111050

^ [góra strony]