.. | kontakt | druk

Varius Manx

utwórskoj.DebiutStażTOP-StażPozycja max.tyg. TOP20pkt. TOP20poz. TOP20
1.Dream Time Song5718130
2.Blind Fate591104163113483
3.Zanim zrozumiesz6333028126350123
4.Tokyo64811847841737
5.Piosenka księżycowa6612018118255354
6.Mój przyjaciel673/67517125111081437
7.Zabij mnie68814111101321168
8.Pocałuj noc6931817115235445
9.Oszukam czas711111059971566
10.Zamigotał świat72412895422489
11.Wstyd74173112203107
12.Orła cień7472827123323168
13.Ten sen757129167193163
14.Mówią mi77497133163244
15.Ruchome piaski78312115101111408
16.Dom (gdzieś blisko mnie)7969033
17.Kiedy mnie malujesz8091310126422500
18.Najmniejsze państwo świata8207522
19.Wolni w niewoli9458034
20.Maj10188042
21.Bezimienna122010042

 

Skojarzeni z podmiotem wykonawczym
dodajpodmiot wykonawczyl.utw.
1.Varius Manx21
2.Varius Manx & Kasia Stankiewicz4

^ [góra strony]