.. | kontakt | druk

Lady Pank

utwórskoj.DebiutStażTOP-StażPozycja max.tyg. TOP20pkt. TOP20poz. TOP20
1.Mała Lady Punk1274104262906
2.Minus 10 w Rio205575512272
3.Tańcz, głupia tańcz285575472359
4.Vademecum skauta4075145262929
5.Kryzysowa narzeczona4999191371095
6.Mniej niż zero571312112207570
7.Moje Kilimandżaro6888181161327
8.Wciąż bardziej obcy7499191461007
9.Zamki na piasku801918116263317
10.Fabryka małp911414112166832
11.Zabij to105/1068836741863
12.A to ohyda1151010181151341
13.Augustowskie noce1168866622070
14.To jest tylko rock'n'roll122101057891665
15.Sztuka latania1541211110155929
16.Someone's Round the Corner157/1581312112165838
17.Rysunkowa postać1751413111152948
18.Gwiazdkowe dzieci19513133111401063
19.Marchewkowe pole1991211591021504
20.Osobno21210948961572
21.To co mam2861514113192643
22.Tacy sami3011515212185696
23.Oglądamy film31512124101241239
24.Zostawcie Titanica3281414113181716
25.Ratuj tylko mnie34254152103510
26.Martwy postój3805524
27.Co mnie to obchodzi428131269901650
28.Niedokończona ulica4386529
29.Zawsze tam gdzie ty4482120117247394
30.Jak igła4681210128452414
31.Dopóki da czas4886222
32.Na na64186112123387
33.Na co komu dziś6492017316215538
34.Młode orły670108152113464
35.Czy czujesz jak75812226
36.Nie chcę litości778/7793035
37.Zamki na piasku '9780065144183176
38.Idą złodzieje8043049
39.Prawda i serce8537330
40.Znowu pada deszcz8612826121278268
41.Latać może każdy88411866452400
42.Rozmowa z…9027031
43.Do Moniki L.908117135183169
44.Na granicy957131078632053
45.Słońcem opętani96711520114104
46.Jak ruchomy cel9785226
47.Samotne noce99414035
48.7-me niebo nienawiści10641911163133376
49.Stacja Warszawa11722118114168820
50.Strach się bać131713620114104
51.Dobra konstelacja13511513111172783
52.Z dachu15352048
53.Mój świat bez Ciebie15495044
54.Miłość178218033
55.Władza18017040
56.Sterowany18171050
57.Trochę niepamięci1833137112153266
58.Otuleni18669034

 

Skojarzeni z podmiotem wykonawczym
dodajpodmiot wykonawczyl.utw.
1.Lady Pank58
2.Lady Pank & Maciej Maleńczuk1

^ [góra strony]