.. | kontakt | druk

Basia

utwórskoj.DebiutStażTOP-StażPozycja max.tyg. TOP20pkt. TOP20poz. TOP20
1.Promises2768327
2.Astrud2978527
3.Time and Tide3311614611931620
4.Freeze Thaw3491211109642037
5.New Day for You3611817313155934
6.Baby You're Mine4151413710841732
7.Cruising for Bruising423171685462382
8.Until You Come Back to Me438119145242988
9.Copernicus4491412147332725
10.Brave New Hope46510325
11.Ordinary People4917034
12.Drunk on Love6331513104362634
13.Third Time Lucky65020142111191294
14.Perfect Mother693108116282845
15.Dzień się budzi722128165203123
16.Angel's Blush7257031
17.Half a Minute7354038
18.Clear Horizon877117125302807
19.Go for You8985034
20.A Gift14171615111147991
21.Blame It on the Summer14301411810801788
22.I Must14458031
23.There's a Tear14722043
24.From Newport to London155017036
25.Cruising for Bruising (Paul Andrews Deluxe Edition Reconstruction)173415033
26.Matteo188811821
27.Bubble19178035

 

Skojarzeni z podmiotem wykonawczym
dodajpodmiot wykonawczyl.utw.
1.Basia27
2.Basia & Phil Richardson1
3.Basia i Mietek Szcześniak1

^ [góra strony]