.. | kontakt | druk

Basia

utwórskoj.DebiutStażTOP-StażPozycja max.tyg. TOP20pkt. TOP20poz. TOP20
1.Promises2768327
2.Astrud2978527
3.Time and Tide3311614611931638
4.Freeze Thaw3491211109642056
5.New Day for You3611817313155951
6.Baby You're Mine4151413710841750
7.Cruising for Bruising423171685462402
8.Until You Come Back to Me438119145243013
9.Copernicus4491412147332748
10.Brave New Hope46510325
11.Ordinary People4917034
12.Drunk on Love6331513104362655
13.Third Time Lucky65020142111191313
14.Perfect Mother693108116282868
15.Dzień się budzi722128165203152
16.Angel's Blush7257031
17.Half a Minute7354038
18.Clear Horizon877117125302830
19.Go for You8985034
20.A Gift141716151111471008
21.Blame It on the Summer14301411810801807
22.I Must14458031
23.There's a Tear14722043
24.From Newport to London155017036
25.Cruising for Bruising (Paul Andrews Deluxe Edition Reconstruction)173415033
26.Matteo188811821
27.Bubble19178035

 

Skojarzeni z podmiotem wykonawczym
dodajpodmiot wykonawczyl.utw.
1.Basia27
2.Basia & Phil Richardson1
3.Basia i Mietek Szcześniak1

^ [góra strony]