.. | kontakt | druk

Basia

utwórskoj.DebiutStażTOP-StażPozycja max.tyg. TOP20pkt. TOP20poz. TOP20
1.Promises2768327
2.Astrud2978527
3.Time and Tide3311614611931625
4.Freeze Thaw3491211109642045
5.New Day for You3611817313155938
6.Baby You're Mine4151413710841740
7.Cruising for Bruising423171685462391
8.Until You Come Back to Me438119145242998
9.Copernicus4491412147332733
10.Brave New Hope46510325
11.Ordinary People4917034
12.Drunk on Love6331513104362643
13.Third Time Lucky65020142111191300
14.Perfect Mother693108116282854
15.Dzień się budzi722128165203135
16.Angel's Blush7257031
17.Half a Minute7354038
18.Clear Horizon877117125302816
19.Go for You8985034
20.A Gift14171615111147996
21.Blame It on the Summer14301411810801797
22.I Must14458031
23.There's a Tear14722043
24.From Newport to London155017036
25.Cruising for Bruising (Paul Andrews Deluxe Edition Reconstruction)173415033
26.Matteo188811821
27.Bubble19178035

 

Skojarzeni z podmiotem wykonawczym
dodajpodmiot wykonawczyl.utw.
1.Basia27
2.Basia & Phil Richardson1
3.Basia i Mietek Szcześniak1

^ [góra strony]