.. | kontakt | druk

Marillion

utwórDebiutStażTOP-StażPozycja max.tyg. TOP20pkt. TOP20poz. TOP20
1.Kayleigh1691110191251225
2.Lavender18387115362636
3.Incommunicado2721211191231249
4.White Russian27815146111081433
5.Sugar Mice282121177552187
6.No One Can49810617263709
7.Sympathy54295153123407
8.The Great Escape6238128
9.The Hollow Man6352044
10.Alone Again in the Lap of Luxury6428420114102
11.Beautiful699131077492309
12.80 Days81011037
13.Deserve9265035
14.Between You and Me100665132113449
15.You're Gone115676164133370
16.Don't Hurt Yourself11741914810781810
17.See It Like a Baby13124043
18.Whatever Is Wrong with You139310918253792
19.Power159110921
20.The New Kings — Why Is Nothing Ever True1801101022

^ [góra strony]