.. | kontakt | druk

Madonna

utwórskoj.DebiutStażTOP-StażPozycja max.tyg. TOP20pkt. TOP20poz. TOP20
1.Material Girl1546414293550
2.Crazy for You1682036
3.Into the Groove1807519124007
4.Gambler1875323
5.Dress You Up1971211108482354
6.Live to Tell2171816314178744
7.Papa Don't Preach2281716214180730
8.True Blue241/2422019218228490
9.Open Your Heart261121198721914
10.La isla bonita268292912740167
11.Who's That Girl2821616114207576
12.Like a Prayer3732524122334150
13.Express Yourself383131327861711
14.Spanish Eyes39115152121251233
15.Cherish397121277681976
16.Dear Jessie4081615591011514
17.Keep It Together4226629
18.Vogue425/4262322118229474
19.Justify My Love45715124111111406
20.Rescue Me472108155223064
21.This Used to Be My Playground545141349921636
22.Erotica5597319124007
23.Deeper and Deeper568/5697322
24.Bad Girl5819775452411
25.Rain599106114282857
26.I'll Remember636141067691957
27.Secret6601715213159896
28.Take a Bow6712216114187685
29.Bedtime Story689/690104122133355
30.Human Nature71111519363761
31.You'll See7202524122370106
32.One More Chance740118126392568
33.Love Don't Live Here Anymore74610795362638
34.You Must Love Me77015135111271215
35.Don't Cry for Me Argentina78014133121321171
36.Another Suitcase in Another Hall8012046
37.Frozen83755541526243
38.Ray of Light84910947851727
39.Drowned World (Substitute for Love)862111078741881
40.The Power of Good-Bye8752323220269300
41.Nothing Really Matters893111088562182
42.Beautiful Stranger9061817116160885
43.American Pie9411615211149979
44.Time Stood Still9481918215206586
45.Music96813124111341144
46.Don't Tell Me9815424
47.What It Feels Like for a Girl100117031
48.Amazing101610031
49.Die Another Day108215143141301190
50.American Life1105108105402538
51.Hollywood111414923
52.Nothing Fails113810039
53.Love Profusion115413037
54.Hung Up12391817416193647
55.Sorry12512827120210567
56.Get Together1267211499572171
57.Jump12887427
58.Music Inferno13062038
59.Hey You13245045
60.Give It 2 Me138396184123457
61.Miles Away13981915112174774
62.Celebration14416420114115
63.Masterpiece15771046
64.Living for Love17201050
65.Ghosttown17422049

 

Skojarzeni z podmiotem wykonawczym
dodajpodmiot wykonawczyl.utw.
1.Antonio Banderas & Madonna1
2.Madonna65
3.Madonna feat. Justin Timberlake1
4.Madonna vs. Mirwais1

^ [góra strony]