.. | kontakt | druk

Madonna

utwórskoj.DebiutStażTOP-StażPozycja max.tyg. TOP20pkt. TOP20poz. TOP20
1.Material Girl1546414293565
2.Crazy for You1682036
3.Into the Groove1807519124024
4.Gambler1875323
5.Dress You Up1971211108482362
6.Live to Tell2171816314178753
7.Papa Don't Preach2281716214180739
8.True Blue241/2422019218228497
9.Open Your Heart261121198721919
10.La isla bonita268292912740167
11.Who's That Girl2821616114207583
12.Like a Prayer3732524122334151
13.Express Yourself383131327861717
14.Spanish Eyes39115152121251242
15.Cherish397121277681982
16.Dear Jessie4081615591011523
17.Keep It Together4226629
18.Vogue425/4262322118229481
19.Justify My Love45715124111111415
20.Rescue Me472108155223077
21.This Used to Be My Playground545141349921644
22.Erotica5597319124024
23.Deeper and Deeper568/5697322
24.Bad Girl5819775452419
25.Rain599106114282867
26.I'll Remember636141067691963
27.Secret6601715213159907
28.Take a Bow6712216114187692
29.Bedtime Story689/690104122133368
30.Human Nature71111519363777
31.You'll See7202524122370107
32.One More Chance740118126392576
33.Love Don't Live Here Anymore74610795362647
34.You Must Love Me77015135111271224
35.Don't Cry for Me Argentina78014133121321180
36.Another Suitcase in Another Hall8012046
37.Frozen83755541526243
38.Ray of Light84910947851733
39.Drowned World (Substitute for Love)862111078741886
40.The Power of Good-Bye8752323220269306
41.Nothing Really Matters893111088562189
42.Beautiful Stranger9061817116160896
43.American Pie9411615211149989
44.Time Stood Still9481918215206593
45.Music96813124111341153
46.Don't Tell Me9815424
47.What It Feels Like for a Girl100117031
48.Amazing101610031
49.Die Another Day108215143141301200
50.American Life1105108105402546
51.Hollywood111414923
52.Nothing Fails113810039
53.Love Profusion115413037
54.Hung Up12391817416193654
55.Sorry12512827120210574
56.Get Together1267211499572177
57.Jump12887427
58.Music Inferno13062038
59.Hey You13245045
60.Give It 2 Me138396184123472
61.Miles Away13981915112174783
62.Celebration14416420114132
63.Masterpiece15771046
64.Living for Love17201050
65.Ghosttown17422049

 

Skojarzeni z podmiotem wykonawczym
dodajpodmiot wykonawczyl.utw.
1.Antonio Banderas & Madonna1
2.Madonna65
3.Madonna feat. Justin Timberlake1
4.Madonna vs. Mirwais1
5.Madonna with Maluma1

^ [góra strony]