.. | kontakt | druk

Madonna

utwórskoj.DebiutStażTOP-StażPozycja max.tyg. TOP20pkt. TOP20poz. TOP20
1.Material Girl1546414293538
2.Crazy for You1682036
3.Into the Groove1807519123995
4.Gambler1875323
5.Dress You Up1971211108482345
6.Live to Tell2171816314178739
7.Papa Don't Preach2281716214180725
8.True Blue241/2422019218228488
9.Open Your Heart261121198721905
10.La isla bonita268292912740165
11.Who's That Girl2821616114207572
12.Like a Prayer3732524122334148
13.Express Yourself383131327861702
14.Spanish Eyes39115152121251226
15.Cherish397121277681967
16.Dear Jessie4081615591011509
17.Keep It Together4226629
18.Vogue425/4262322118229472
19.Justify My Love45715124111111400
20.Rescue Me472108155223054
21.This Used to Be My Playground545141349921630
22.Erotica5597319123995
23.Deeper and Deeper568/5697322
24.Bad Girl5819775452402
25.Rain599106114282847
26.I'll Remember636141067691948
27.Secret6601715213159890
28.Take a Bow6712216114187680
29.Bedtime Story689/690104122133343
30.Human Nature71111519363750
31.You'll See7202524122370104
32.One More Chance740118126392559
33.Love Don't Live Here Anymore74610795362629
34.You Must Love Me77015135111271208
35.Don't Cry for Me Argentina78014133121321165
36.Another Suitcase in Another Hall8012046
37.Frozen83755541526243
38.Ray of Light84910947851718
39.Drowned World (Substitute for Love)862111078741872
40.The Power of Good-Bye8752323220269297
41.Nothing Really Matters893111088562173
42.Beautiful Stranger9061817116160879
43.American Pie9411615211149973
44.Time Stood Still9481918215206582
45.Music96813124111341138
46.Don't Tell Me9815424
47.What It Feels Like for a Girl100117031
48.Amazing101610031
49.Die Another Day108215143141301184
50.American Life1105108105402529
51.Hollywood111414923
52.Nothing Fails113810039
53.Love Profusion115413037
54.Hung Up12391817416193642
55.Sorry12512827120210563
56.Get Together1267211499572162
57.Jump12887427
58.Music Inferno13062038
59.Hey You13245045
60.Give It 2 Me138396184123445
61.Miles Away13981915112174769
62.Celebration14416420114102
63.Masterpiece15771046
64.Living for Love17201050
65.Ghosttown17422049

 

Skojarzeni z podmiotem wykonawczym
dodajpodmiot wykonawczyl.utw.
1.Antonio Banderas & Madonna1
2.Madonna65
3.Madonna feat. Justin Timberlake1
4.Madonna vs. Mirwais1

^ [góra strony]