.. | kontakt | druk

Fisz Emade Tworzywo

utwórskoj.DebiutStażTOP-StażPozycja max.tyg. TOP20pkt. TOP20poz. TOP20
1.Pył1706313113037399
2.Zwiedzam świat17292222221295229
3.Telefon17932727123329156
4.Biegnij dalej sam1806323213044044
5.Fanatycy1825242410221441039
6.Zwykły1875121121
7.Kanterstrajk188720197151011515
8.Dwa ognie19282121193126

 

^ [góra strony]