.. | kontakt | druk

TSA

utwórDebiutStażTOP-StażPozycja max.tyg. TOP20pkt. TOP20poz. TOP20
1.5119919157910
2.Chodzą ludzie48656711924
3.Spółka135454452408
4.Zwierzenia kontestatora21/226565562179
5.Trzy zapałki296585492323
6.Na co Cię stać36/37/386585492323
7.Bez podtekstów4497371001527
8.TSA Rock587696462395
9.Twoje sumienie735494312765
10.Alien781413111150969
11.Kocica91101085492323
12.Heavy Metal świat1171414112178741
13.Ty, on, ja14810936652022
14.White Death1767584272879
15.Lunatic Dancing1876421
16.Jestem głodny22110875472368
17.Pierwszy karabin2721034
18.Wyciągam swoją dłoń2831312710791804
19.To boli5971410108562186
20.Trzy zapałki8651110115252947
21.Jodyna89310976632064
22.Wpadka9085043
23.Proceder115621166151301195
24.List XX11881814118522268

^ [góra strony]