.. | kontakt | druk

TSA

utwórDebiutStażTOP-StażPozycja max.tyg. TOP20pkt. TOP20poz. TOP20
1.5119919157906
2.Chodzą ludzie48656711915
3.Spółka135454452399
4.Zwierzenia kontestatora21/226565562170
5.Trzy zapałki296585492314
6.Na co Cię stać36/37/386585492314
7.Bez podtekstów4497371001523
8.TSA Rock587696462386
9.Twoje sumienie735494312757
10.Alien781413111150965
11.Kocica91101085492314
12.Heavy Metal świat1171414112178736
13.Ty, on, ja14810936652014
14.White Death1767584272870
15.Lunatic Dancing1876421
16.Jestem głodny22110875472359
17.Pierwszy karabin2721034
18.Wyciągam swoją dłoń2831312710791795
19.To boli5971410108562177
20.Trzy zapałki8651110115252938
21.Jodyna89310976632056
22.Wpadka9085043
23.Proceder115621166151301189
24.List XX11881814118522259

^ [góra strony]