.. | kontakt | druk

TSA

utwórDebiutStażTOP-StażPozycja max.tyg. TOP20pkt. TOP20poz. TOP20
1.5119919157934
2.Chodzą ludzie48656711958
3.Spółka135454452446
4.Zwierzenia kontestatora21/226565562214
5.Trzy zapałki296585492359
6.Na co Cię stać36/37/386585492359
7.Bez podtekstów4497371001559
8.TSA Rock587696462433
9.Twoje sumienie735494312810
10.Alien781413111150993
11.Kocica91101085492359
12.Heavy Metal świat1171414112178763
13.Ty, on, ja14810936652057
14.White Death1767584272923
15.Lunatic Dancing1876421
16.Jestem głodny22110875472404
17.Pierwszy karabin2721034
18.Wyciągam swoją dłoń2831312710791834
19.To boli5971410108562221
20.Trzy zapałki8651110115252993
21.Jodyna89310976632099
22.Wpadka9085043
23.Proceder115621166151301220
24.List XX11881814118522304

^ [góra strony]