.. | kontakt | druk

Mela Koteluk

utwórskoj.DebiutStażTOP-StażPozycja max.tyg. TOP20pkt. TOP20poz. TOP20
1.Melodia ulotna1583151420114104
2.Wolna15969526
3.Działać bez działania16197229
4.Wielkie nieba163817179141021507
5.To trop1660101020333996
6.Fastrygi1691303012839477
7.Żurawie origami1711282812737695
8.Tragikomedia173415151112741877
9.Odprowadź19151514114160881
10.Ogniwo19225428

 

Skojarzeni z podmiotem wykonawczym
dodajpodmiot wykonawczyl.utw.
1.Czesław Śpiewa i Mela Koteluk1
2.Daniel Bloom & Mela Koteluk1
3.Mela Koteluk10

^ [góra strony]