.. | kontakt | druk

Julia Marcell

utwórDebiutStażTOP-StażPozycja max.tyg. TOP20pkt. TOP20poz. TOP20
1.Matrioszka154810721
2.CTRL15662042
3.Echo15713027525275277
4.Manners17029035
5.Cincina17122039
6.Andrew177419161113632065
7.Tarantino17801919317198617
8.Marek179512819123997
9.Tetris181619034
10.Tesko18551046
11.Like a Rolling Stone188615032

^ [góra strony]