.. | kontakt | druk

Lao Che

utwórDebiutStażTOP-StażPozycja max.tyg. TOP20pkt. TOP20poz. TOP20
1.Drogi Panie13572130
2.Hydropiekłowstąpienie13652221118211558
3.Czarne kowboje136923226161401068
4.Hiszpan13853130823156929
5.Czas14602121419213549
6.Zima stulecia146587145252966
7.Prąd stały / prąd zmienny14771919415147998
8.Zombi!16012626125336145
9.Dym16251616315183709
10.Tu17242525124327163
11.Wojenka1736292912845435
12.Bajka o misiu (tom pierwszy)17582222121285254
13.Errata17751515613991542
14.Bajka o misiu (tom drugi)17931414713891667
15.Nie raj1877303012842753
16.Kapitan Polska1889282812839872
17.Sen a'la tren19112222322348127
18.Spółdzielnia19321118133912

^ [góra strony]