.. | kontakt | druk

Maria Peszek

utwórDebiutStażTOP-StażPozycja max.tyg. TOP20pkt. TOP20poz. TOP20
1.Moje miasto12392018716182716
2.Nie mam czasu na seks12681312143143319
3.Miły mój12941817414169819
4.Rosół13891210610931623
5.Muchomory14151311156193153
6.Padam159814145121391079
7.Ludzie psy16061919717157918
8.Sorry Polsko16211717316209568
9.Wyścigówka16725227
10.Polska A B C i D17752525122317180
11.Samotny tata17982626523272291
12.Ophelia18656031

^ [góra strony]