.. | kontakt | druk

Katie Melua

utwórskoj.DebiutStażTOP-StażPozycja max.tyg. TOP20pkt. TOP20poz. TOP20
1.Nine Million Bicycles12372423121335145
2.I Cried for You125523203141391071
3.Spider's Web12653432123332151
4.It's Only Pain12812423121258337
5.Shy Boy13042219116220516
6.If You Were a Sailboat13402221117265313
7.Mary Pickford13595034
8.If the Lights Go Out13639036
9.Ghost Town13802220118252365
10.Two Bare Feet14002722118191651
11.Toy Collection1423131138632041
12.The Flood14691817115232462
13.A Happy Place14862019118270292
14.To Kill You with a Kiss15022220118242411
15.Better Than a Dream156511033
16.Moonshine157425031
17.The Walls of the World16033044
18.I Will Be There16468327
19.Dreams on Fire180523129
20.Wonderful Life18215420114102
21.Fields of Gold18715227
22.Bridge Over Troubled Water19117130
23.Diamonds are Forever19218037

 

Skojarzeni z podmiotem wykonawczym
dodajpodmiot wykonawczyl.utw.
1.Eva Cassidy & Katie Melua2
2.Katie Melua23

^ [góra strony]