.. | kontakt | druk

Renata Przemyk

utwórskoj.DebiutStażTOP-StażPozycja max.tyg. TOP20pkt. TOP20poz. TOP20
1.Zero (odkochaj nas)76813719124007
2.Zmrok77411033
3.Aż po grób82310130
4.Nie mam żalu8851310144173214
5.Nie spaceruję nago8994125
6.Zazdrosna9185031
7.Własny pokój10046225
8.Zona125711526
9.Piosenka Hortensji14133047
10.Odjazd14492321116225500
11.To, że jesteś146914033
12.Jakby nie miało być15473513126362648
13.Babę zesłał Bóg (akustycznie)15976034
14.Kot16815038
15.Kłamiesz170220032
16.Nic to jest171913032
17.Raczej17324035
18.Na pocałunków dnie182521032

 

Skojarzeni z podmiotem wykonawczym
dodajpodmiot wykonawczyl.utw.
1.Hedone & Renata Przemyk1
2.Plateau i Renata Przemyk1
3.Renata Przemyk18
4.Renata Przemyk & Kasia Nosowska1

^ [góra strony]