.. | kontakt | druk

The Corrs

utwórskoj.DebiutStażTOP-StażPozycja max.tyg. TOP20pkt. TOP20poz. TOP20
1.You're Forgiven Not Forgotten7314044
2.Only When I Sleep82512038
3.What Can I Do8478033
4.Dreams85413033
5.So Young8801050
6.Lifting Me9092048
7.Radio93311034
8.Breathless963111096452415
9.Irresistible9795042

 

Skojarzeni z podmiotem wykonawczym
dodajpodmiot wykonawczyl.utw.
1.The Corrs9
2.The Corrs & Bono1

^ [góra strony]